Psicologia – Tarde

                   

NOME  /CONTATO

DT ENCAM.                      UNIDADE/TURMA                    OBS

 


1. Gabryel Poier dos Santos 

08/06/2017         Ivan Carlos                                  CDI


2.  Pedro Henrique Moraes Basei

01/08/2017                                     Vovó Benta                                     CDI


3. Raquel Lourenço  do Nascimento 

01/08/2017                                       Ivo d’ Aquino                                 Escola


4. Marcela Juliana Batista 

01/08/2017                                        Zenaide                                       Escola


5. Daniel Augusto da Silva

07/08/2017                                          Mário Pederneiras                       Escola


6.Beatricy Vieira Laurindo 

09/08/2017                                           Ivo d’ Aquino                                  Escola


7. Guilherme Moraski Neumann

23/08/2017                                              Zenaide                                      Escola


8.Arthur Gabriel Farias

23/08/2017                                               Vitório Anacleto                        Escola


9.Igor Luis Hipólito

24/08/2017                                               Vitório Anacleto                       Escola


10. Antônio Erick de Souza  

25/08/2017                                             Angélica Costa                                Escola


11. Gustavo Henrique dos Reis

28/08/2017                                                Vitório Anacleto                          Escola


12.Adrian Phillip Batista de Souza 

30/08/2017                                                  Arnoldo Agenor Zimermann                  Escola


13. Ícaro Erdmann Soletti 

01/09/2017                                                 Fátima Regina                                         CDI


14.Micael Pereira da Silva

06/09/2017                                                Vovó Benta                                                   CDI


15.Wesley Rafael Lima da Silveira 

06/09/2017                                                 Olimpio  Moretto                                    Escola


16.Gustavo Daniel da Silveira Alves 

06/09/2017                                                 Dolores Krauss                                         Escola


17.Aline Sansão 

14/09/2017                                                  Vitório Anacleto                                 Escola


18.Diogo Moisés Schneider Muller 

14/09/2017                                                  Vitório Anacleto                                  Escola


19.Jaciane Vitória França

14/09/2017                                                  Vitório Anacleto                                  Escola


20.Matheus Rafael Truppel  

14/09/2017                                                 Vitório Anacleto                                   Escola


21.Matheus Burgos Leão da Silva 

14/09/2017                                                   Vitório Anacleto                                Escola


22.Endrio Fernando S. de Araujo  

15/09/2017                                                  Vitório Anacleto                                 Escola


23.Otávio Augusto Ullrish 

19/09/2017                                                      Vitório Anacleto                            Escola


Anúncios