Psicologia – Tarde

                   

NOME  /CONTATO

DT ENCAM.                      UNIDADE/TURMA                    OBS

 

1.  Pedro Henrique Moraes Basei

01/08/2017                                     Vovó Benta                                     CDI


2. Raquel Lourenço  do Nascimento 

01/08/2017                                       Ivo d’ Aquino                                 Escola


3. Marcela Juliana Batista 

01/08/2017                                        Zenaide                                       Escola


4. Daniel Augusto da Silva

07/08/2017                                          Mário Pederneiras                       Escola


5.Beatricy Vieira Laurindo 

09/08/2017                                           Ivo d’ Aquino                                  Escola


6. Guilherme Moraski Neumann

23/08/2017                                              Zenaide                                      Escola


7.Arthur Gabriel Farias

23/08/2017                                               Vitório Anacleto                        Escola


8.Igor Luis Hipólito

24/08/2017                                               Vitório Anacleto                       Escola


9. Antônio Erick de Souza  

25/08/2017                                             Angélica Costa                                Escola


10. Gustavo Henrique dos Reis

28/08/2017                                                Vitório Anacleto                          Escola


11.Adrian Phillip Batista de Souza 

30/08/2017                                                  Arnoldo Agenor Zimermann                  Escola


12. Ícaro Erdmann Soletti 

01/09/2017                                                 Fátima Regina                                         CDI


13.Micael Pereira da Silva

06/09/2017                                                Vovó Benta                                                   CDI


14.Wesley Rafael Lima da Silveira 

06/09/2017                                                 Olimpio  Moretto                                    Escola


15.Gustavo Daniel da Silveira Alves 

06/09/2017                                                 Dolores Krauss                                         Escola


16.Aline Sansão 

14/09/2017                                                  Vitório Anacleto                                 Escola


17.Diogo Moisés Schneider Muller 

14/09/2017                                                  Vitório Anacleto                                  Escola


18.Jaciane Vitória França

14/09/2017                                                  Vitório Anacleto                                  Escola


19.Matheus Rafael Truppel  

14/09/2017                                                 Vitório Anacleto                                   Escola


20. Vitória Caroline dos Santos

14/09/2017                                               Agenor Zimermann                               Escola


21.Matheus Burgos Leão da Silva 

14/09/2017                                                   Vitório Anacleto                                Escola


22.Endrio Fernando S. de Araujo  

15/09/2017                                                  Vitório Anacleto                                 Escola


23.Otávio Augusto Ullrish 

19/09/2017                                                      Vitório Anacleto                            Escola


24.Gabriel Lopes Batista

20/09/2017                                                       Frei Policarpo                                Escola


25.Guilherme Dossi Bernardo 

20/09/2017                                                       Vitório Anacleto                              Escola


26. Matheus de Oliveira 

20/09/2017                                                        Dolores Krauss                              Escola


27. Lucas Lourenço 

29/09/2017                                                       Frei Policarpo                                 Escola


28.Marcos Antônio 

04/10/2017                                                       Ana Lira                                           Escola


29.Gabriel Antenor Máximo

09/10/2017                                                       Angélica Costa                               Escola


30. Caique Daniel Ari Onofre 

18/10/2017                                                     Aninha Pamplona                           Escola


31. Gabriel dos Santos        

18/10/2017                                                    Vovó Lica                                          CDI


32. Roberto Matos 

23/10/2017                                                    Belchior                                              Escola


33.Gabriel C. Amorim Ferreira 

25/10/2017                                                       Agenor Zimermann                        Escola


34. Brenda Heloisa Bressanini

25/10/2017                                                      Agenor Zimermann                       Escola


35.Geovane Cirino da Silva

09/11/2017                                                   Vitório Anacleto                                 Escola


36.Pyetra  Maria Lopes 

11/12/2017                                                   Mário Pederneiras                            Escola


37.Kelvin Carvalo dos Santos 

15/12/2017                                                  Agenor Zimermann                            Escola


Anúncios